Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, CAESARS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,250
+28.0%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EA
← Back to All Properties