Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+42.6%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+63.1%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+19.9%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties