25, BENNINGFIELD GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 2GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£750,000+30.4%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000+68.1%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£232,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,050
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1