Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARK ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+13.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+133.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2DT
← Back to All Properties