Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ST JOHNS AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+21.3%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+51.9%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6JB
← Back to All Properties