Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLARENDON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.9%
Price Change
+£106,175 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+202.9%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
+£106,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,325
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1PB
← Back to All Properties