Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CONYBURY COURT, CONYBURY CLOSE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+86.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+65.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3PN
← Back to All Properties