Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, REPTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+18.0%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RZ
← Back to All Properties