Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MANOR COURT ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+30.5%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+91.4%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+32.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+55.7%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2JW
← Back to All Properties