Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+97.7%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Terraced
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950
+19.3%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+34.4%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+60.2%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 2 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JH
← Back to All Properties