Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSEWOOD HOUSE, 11, CLARENCE DRIVE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£955,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,750,000
+120.1%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Detached
+£955,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£795,000
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0NL
← Back to All Properties