Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRAFHAM DRIVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+10.2%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+10.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9FX
← Back to All Properties