Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 47, ALBERT COURT, 345, READING ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,150
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£7,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£472,150
+1.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+68.1%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,415 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,585
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 4HE
← Back to All Properties