Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEVERLEY ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+14.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+19.6%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+37.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9GS
← Back to All Properties