Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,995
+125.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EE
← Back to All Properties