Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, EARLSDON HOUSE, 29, EARLSDON AVENUE SOUTH, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
-11.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6DR
← Back to All Properties