53, HORNBEAM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+71.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500+188.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+12.0%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1