Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, MINSTER COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
-11.0%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+203.9%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 3QE
← Back to All Properties