9, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8RH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+145.9%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1