Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CASTLE PLACE, 117, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,995
-9.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,150
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2EA
← Back to All Properties