36, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK44 3EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.4%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,500+282.4%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1