Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, ARDENTALLAN, UPPER SEA ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,450
Last Sold Price
21 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,450
+145.2%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 1 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1RL
← Back to All Properties