Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LAMBOURNE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+1.2%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+49.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9NB
← Back to All Properties