11, STATION ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 4LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,500-3.8%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000+4.3%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+112.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+20.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1