Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, ALDER HOUSE, BAILEYS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+22.8%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,200
+272.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 9 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XE
← Back to All Properties