11, WELL GREEN LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£216,000+49.0%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1