Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
567, HARLESTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-8.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+5.6%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+66.7%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6NX
← Back to All Properties