Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+21.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7TF
← Back to All Properties