Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BLOSSOM COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+52.9%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+15.4%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-28.4%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9SH
← Back to All Properties