Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PORTLAND HOUSE MEWS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+36.1%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+35.1%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+23.0%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5BB
← Back to All Properties