55, MARSHALL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 7TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£595,000+8.0%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£551,000+123.1%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+135.2%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1