Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 618, THE LITMUS BUILDING, 195, HUNTINGDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 3NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£21,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-15.9%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,400
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 3NX
← Back to All Properties