APARTMENT 8, HEATH HOUSE, 227 - 229, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.3%
Price Change
+£165,587 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+151.3%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,587 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,413-59.3%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£159,087 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500+14.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1