Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£457,500
+22.0%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+67.8%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+97.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties