Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, GRESTY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+52.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
+68.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500
+15.2%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+60.6%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,650
Sold on 18 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6EF
← Back to All Properties