FLAT 26, THE ALEXANDRA, 32 - 35, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500+126.9%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+117.0%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1