Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CLAYTON WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+58.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+20.5%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6WB
← Back to All Properties