Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+46.3%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+38.2%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DY
← Back to All Properties