61, HECKMONDWIKE ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 3PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,400
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£127,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,400-98.2%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Other
-£127,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+23.8%
Sold on 8 April 2020
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+452.6%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Other
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Other
Sale #1