Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE CLIFF, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.0%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-34.0%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 2NL
← Back to All Properties