Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTON ROAD, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+15.7%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+52.2%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 0AA
← Back to All Properties