Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
522, OXFORD STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£42,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+65.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£42,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,100
+73.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500
+50.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-3.8%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3FG
← Back to All Properties