161, SILVERDALE DRIVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.5%
Price Change
+£213,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+231.5%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£213,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995+26.0%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1