Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHISTLEY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+10.8%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+45.3%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 29 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9LQ
← Back to All Properties