Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRADLEYS LANE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+9.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+51.0%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 13 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8YW
← Back to All Properties