Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SX
← Back to All Properties