Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, STOKE HOUSE, 23, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+11.9%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+57.9%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+71.0%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties