7, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+48.0%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+101.0%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+261.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1