Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CADWELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,950
-8.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 4JU
← Back to All Properties