Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+1.1%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+57.4%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9DH
← Back to All Properties